1 room apartment of 60m² in Berlin

Liberty Pizza, Potsdamer Straße 3, 14163 Berlin, Germany

5.500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

The luxurious and generous Suite with great view of Potsdamer Platz., Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

The elegant and spacious 60 m2 Executive Suite with king-size bed, is located to the quiet courtyard or the Potsdamer Platz. A cozy sofa set invites you to relax and if there is still work left, you will find in our suite a modern light-flooded workplace with high-speed DSL access for concentrated work. The large and bright bathroom, partly with walk-in wardrobe and a chic pantry, is what distinguishes this suite. German: The elegant and spacious one- to two-room 60 m2 Executive Suite with king-size bed, is located on the quiet courtyard or Potsdamer Platz. A comfortable sofa set invites you to relax and if there is still work left, you will find in our suite a modern light-flooding workplace with high-speed DSL access to concentrated work. The large and bright bathroom, some with a walk-in closet and a chic pantry, characterize slate this suite.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

60 m²

Price

5.500 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

92 €

Map

The listing is located at Liberty Pizza, Potsdamer Straße 3, 14163 Berlin, Germany

Loading map