1 room of 19m² in Hamburg

Sachsenstraße 22, 20097 Hamburg, Germany

1.275 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-05-2026

THE FIZZ Hamburg Hammerbrook – Vollmöblierte Apartments für Studierende

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

1.275 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-05-2026

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

67 €

Map

The listing is located at Sachsenstraße 22, 20097 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map