8 rooms student apartment of 17m² in Berlin

Torfstraße 14, 13353 Berlin, Germany

3.300 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-06-2026

SPC 13353, Berlin

Property type

student apartment

Rooms

8

Size

17 m²

Price

3.300 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-06-2026

Price per m²

194 €

Map

The listing is located at Torfstraße 14, 13353 Berlin, Germany

Loading map