2 rooms apartment of 77m² in Berlin

Winsstraße 63, 10405 Berlin, Germany

3.900 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with balcony and romantic view, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: Wonderful, light flooded Berlin-traditional (original built 1904, fully renovated 2021) apartment with high ceilings (3.10m) and beautiful stucco, in most central area of Berlin Prenzaluer Berg! This 3-room apartment is newly renovated and equipped with highest quality design furniture, moy accessories and best charma. The apartment is fully professional equipped, (washing machine with dryer, Smart TV (Netflix and Amazon Prime preinstalled), fully fitted kitchen with all supplies, etc.) so you can move in and feel at home directly. The apartment has 3 rooms. 2 dedicated bedrooms, a living kichten and a bathroom. The balcony offers yopu a calm place to reset and enjoy the best place in famous Prenzlauer Berg. Move in and feel home and enjoy the best stay in Berlin, in world known Prenzlauer Berg. German: Beautiful old Berlin apartment with high ceilings (3.10m) and beautiful stucco floors, in the most central location of Berlin Prenzlauer Berg (Winskiez)! This 3 bedroom apartment has just been newly renovated (2021) and is equipped with the highest quality furniture, many accessories and the best charm. Arrive and feel immediately at home. The apartment is fully equipped (washing machine with dryer, Smart TV (Netflix and Amazon Prime pre-installed), full kitchen equipment, towels, bed linen, etc.), so you only have to bring your personal belongings. The balcony gives you a quiet place to relax so you can relax from the stress and enjoy absolute tranquility in the backyard. The apartment is absolutely quiet due to its location in the backyard. The apartment has three rooms with two dedicated bedrooms, each with a box-spring double bed. In addition, there is an eat-in kitchen and a bathroom.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

77 m²

Price

3.900 €

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at Winsstraße 63, 10405 Berlin, Germany

Loading map