1 room of 8m² in Frankfurt

Habsburgerallee, Rhönstraße, 60316 Frankfurt, Germany

770 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-05-2023

Room in Frankfurt, Habsburgerallee

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

8 m²

Price

770 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-05-2023

Price per m²

96 €

Map

The listing is located at Habsburgerallee, Rhönstraße, 60316 Frankfurt, Germany

Loading map