1 room of 16m² in Hamburg

Burgstraße, 20537 Hamburg, Germany

975 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-04-2023

Room in Frankfurt, Burgstraße

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

16 m²

Price

975 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-04-2023

Price per m²

61 €

Map

The listing is located at Burgstraße, 20537 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map