1 room of 10m² in Berlin

Ostendstraße 27, 12459 Berlin, Germany

535 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

Room in Berlin, Ostendstraße 27, 12459 Berlin, Germany

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

535 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

54 €

Map

The listing is located at Ostendstraße 27, 12459 Berlin, Germany

Loading map