3 rooms apartment of 98m² in Leipzig

Rotkehlchenweg 15, 04159 Leipzig, Germany

5.400 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Quiet, fantastic flat in Leipzig, Leipzig - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

The Four Guestroom is located in Leipzig. The property is 3.1 miles from Leipzig Exhibition Centre and 5.6 miles from Panometer Leipzig. Wi-Fi is free. The units at the guest house are fitted with a flat-screen TV. The rooms are equipped with a refrigerator. The Central Stadium is 2.5 miles from cozy house with four classic, while Arena Leipzig is 3.1 miles away. The nearest airport is Leipzig/Halle German Airport, 5 miles from the property: The Cozy House with terrace The four Guestroom is located in Leipzig. The property is 3.1 miles from Leipzig Exhibition Centre and 5.6 miles from Panometer Leipzig. Wi-Fi is free. The units at the guest house are fitted with a flat-screen TV. The rooms are equipped with a refrigerator. The Central Stadium is 2.5 miles from cozy house with four classic, while Arena Leipzig is 3.1 miles away. The nearest airport is Leipzig/Halle Airport, 5 miles from the property

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

98 m²

Price

5.400 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

55 €

Map

The listing is located at Rotkehlchenweg 15, 04159 Leipzig, Germany

Loading map