1 room of 19m² in Hamburg

Das Goldene Ei, Schultzweg 2, 20097 Hamburg, Germany

969 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Nachmieter gesucht: Modernes 1-Zimmer-Apartment mit Balkon ab 01.07.2026

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

969 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at Das Goldene Ei, Schultzweg 2, 20097 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map