1 room apartment of 27m² in Berlin

Marienburger Straße 34, 10405 Berlin, Germany

1.450 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Luxurious & fully equipped Apartment in Prime Location, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

English: This apartment is located in one of Prenzlauer Berg’s most sought-after areas and features a range of premium extras. Enjoy personalized sleep comfort with a choice of mattress firmness and elegant satin bed linen. The apartment also features a fully equipped kitchen, Smart TV with Apple TV, high-speed WiFi, smart thermostats, and stylish designer furniture throughout. The newly renovated building includes an elevator for added convenience, while the bedroom faces the quiet inner courtyard, ensuring a peaceful and restful atmosphere. German: Diese Wohnung befindet sich in einer der begehrtesten Lagen von Prenzlauer Berg und überzeugt durch eine Vielzahl hochwertiger Ausstattungsmerkmale. Genießen Sie individuellen Schlafkomfort mit wählbarem Härtegrad der Matratze sowie edler Satin-Bettwäsche. Darüber hinaus verfügt die Wohnung über eine voll ausgestattete Küche, einen Smart-TV inklusive Apple TV, High-Speed-WLAN, smarte Thermostate und stilvolle Designmöbel. Das kürzlich sanierte Gebäude ist mit einem Aufzug ausgestattet und bietet zusätzlichen Komfort. Das Schlafzimmer ist ruhig zum Innenhof ausgerichtet und sorgt für eine entspannte, erholsame Atmosphäre.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

1.450 €

Price per m²

54 €

Map

The listing is located at Marienburger Straße 34, 10405 Berlin, Germany

Loading map