Almstadtstraße 42, 10119 Berlin, Germany
5.500 € / month
The apartment boasts a thoughtfully curated interior, designed with professional designers to achieve a perfect blend of style and comfort. High-quality furnishings, premium materials, and a sleek, modern aesthetic create an inviting and sophisticated atmosphere. Every detail has been carefully selected to ensure both elegance and functionality, making this space truly exceptional
The apartment boasts a thoughtfully curated interior, designed with professional designers to achieve a perfect blend of style and comfort. High-quality furnishings, premium materials, and a sleek, modern aesthetic create an inviting and sophisticated atmosphere.
Every detail has been carefully selected to ensure both elegance and functionality, making this space truly exceptional
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
106 m²
Price
5.500 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-05-2026
Luxury
Yes
Price per m²
52 €
The listing is located at Almstadtstraße 42, 10119 Berlin, Germany
Loading map