1 room apartment of 22m² in Hamburg

An der Alster 10, 20099 Hamburg, Germany

1.500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2027

Furnished business Apartment at the Alster lake

Description Perfectly equipped small apartment right on the Alster. The apartment has been completely modernized and furnished in 2022. The clever design of the floor plan achieves optimal use of space. The very well equipped fitted kitchen opens to the living and sleeping area. A comfortable, 1.20 wide wall bed is available here, which can be folded up to form a sideboard if required. A dishwasher and a washer-dryer are available in the kitchen area. A mini fridge is also integrated. The modern shower room with floor-level shower can be reached via a sliding glass door. Online viewing of the flat (360 ° panorama photos): Energy pass information acc. to § 16a EnEV 2014: Type of energy pass: Energy demand certificate Final demand value: 190,9 kWh/(m²*a) Main source of heating energy heating: heating oil Year of construction: 1955 Equipment bed-linnen towels tiles bathroom with shower built-in kitchen Internet dishwasher washingmachine central heating Energieausweis balcony

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

1.500 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2027

Furnished

Yes

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

68 €

Map

The listing is located at An der Alster 10, 20099 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map