1 room apartment of 30m² in Berlin

Ackerstraße 3E, 10115 Berlin, Germany

1.590 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Cute and wonderful loft, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

Der Gesamtpauschalpreis beinhaltet sämtliche Nebenkosten, inklusive Heizung und Strom. Ferner sind W-Lan, sowie ein 14-tägiger Reinigungsservice und Wäschewechsel im Preis inkludiert. Unsere Apartments verfügen über eine voll ausgestattete Küche, ein modernes Badezimmer, Flachbild TV, W-LAN, Schreibtisch teilweise über Balkone oder Terrassen. Im Erdgeschoss befindet sich eine große Lounge mit Sitzmöglichkeiten und einer Außenterrasse sowie ein Konferenzraum mit Teeküche. Ein sehr ruhig gelegener Innenhof gehört ebenfalls dazu. 1 Monate Mindestmietzeit. Wasch u-Trockenmöglichkeiten gegen Gebühr im Haus vorhanden. Serviced Apartment - furnished apartment with included service Our very recently constructed apartments are between 20m² and 45m² and located directly at Rosenthaler Platz in Berlin Mitte the above mentioned total price includes all operating and service charges, including heating, water, power and wifi. In additon a cleaning service and linen+towel change every 14 days is included in the price. Our apartments have a fully equipped kitchen, a modern bathroom, flat screen tv, W-Lan, a desk and some of them balconies or terraces. On the ground floor you have a lounge for common access with conference room and an outdoor terrace facing a calm interior courtyard. 1 month minimum rent term Laundry and dryer coin machine in house

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

1.590 €

Price per m²

53 €

Map

The listing is located at Ackerstraße 3E, 10115 Berlin, Germany

Loading map