3 rooms apartment of 98m² in Berlin

Linnen, Eberswalder Straße 35, 10437 Berlin, Germany

7.500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

CUBA - Spacious Apartment near Mauerpark, Berlin - Amsterdam Apartments for Rent

CUBA apartment is part of our Linnen spaces. This 3 bedrooms and 1 combined living room / kitchen making this 96 square meter flat a great option for larger groups that want to be in the heart of Prenzlauer Berg. 2 x and 1 x beds. Small balcony to the street and a larger balcony to the backyard. English: The apartment CUBA is part of our Linnen-rooms. These 3 bedrooms and 1 combined eat-in kitchen make this 96 square meter apartment a great option for larger groups who want to be in the heart of Prenzlauer Berg. 2 x and 1 x beds. Small balcony to the street and a larger balcony to the backyard.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

98 m²

Price

7.500 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

77 €

Map

The listing is located at Linnen, Eberswalder Straße 35, 10437 Berlin, Germany

Loading map