1 room apartment of 22m² in Cologne

50674 Cologne, Germany

1.490 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-03-2026

City Living - Apartment near Zülpicher Platz – euhabitat

Well-maintained multi-family home with lift Modern furniture, laminated floor, integrated kitchenette with microwave, stove and coffee maker, bathroom with shower, TV, WiFi internet access

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

22 m²

Price

1.490 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-03-2026

Price per m²

68 €

Map

The listing is located at 50674 Cologne, Germany

Loading map