Kleines Max, Hochbrückenstraße 18, 80331 Munich, Germany
8.900 € / month
the perfect apartment for up to four people. The cozy Twin Apartments is equipped with two living rooms with a bathroom en suite. The spacious lounge area offers a kitchenette and a dining space. The bigger one of the elegant bathrooms is equipped with a bathtub, the smaller one with a shower.
the perfect apartment for up to four people. The cozy Twin Apartments is equipped with two living rooms with a bathroom en suite. The spacious lounge area offers a kitchenette and a dining space.
The bigger one of the elegant bathrooms is equipped with a bathtub, the smaller one with a shower.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
8.900 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
13-05-2026
Price per m²
137 €
The listing is located at Kleines Max, Hochbrückenstraße 18, 80331 Munich, Germany
Loading map