1 room of 48m² in Mahlow

Jonas-Lie-Straße 11, 15831 Mahlow, Germany

3.570 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-05-2026

Apartment with kitchenette in Berlin-Mahlow

Apartment, Kitchenette, air-conditioning, separate living room, sofa bed, flat screen TV, walk-in rain shower

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

3.570 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-05-2026

Price per m²

74 €

Map

The listing is located at Jonas-Lie-Straße 11, 15831 Mahlow, Germany

Loading map