1 room apartment of 20m² in Berlin

Wolframstraße, 12105 Berlin, Germany

1.019 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Stuttgart, Wolframstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

1.019 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

51 €

Map

The listing is located at Wolframstraße, 12105 Berlin, Germany

Loading map