1 room apartment of 34m² in Hamburg

Kronsaalsweg, 22525 Hamburg, Germany

2.885 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Hamburg, Kronsaalsweg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

2.885 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

85 €

Map

The listing is located at Kronsaalsweg, 22525 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map