1 room apartment of 23m² in Frankfurt

Amelia-Mary-Earhart-Straße, 60549 Frankfurt, Germany

1.390 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Frankfurt, Amelia-Mary-Earhart-Straße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

1.390 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

60 €

Map

The listing is located at Amelia-Mary-Earhart-Straße, 60549 Frankfurt, Germany

Loading map